ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8703447
*
nr 870 3447
Rune Jansson
(1918-2014), Sverige
Rune Jansson, Kustband, signed. 1974, 31/ 160, motivet: 38x48,
LITOGRAPH (F), Rune Jansson, Kustband, signerad. 1974, 31/ 160, motivet: 38x48
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 20 2014
at 19:52:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/1 11:17:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik kustband litografi litografier rune jansson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Rune Jansson
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
nr 870 3447
Rune Jansson
(1918-2014), Sverige
Rune Jansson, Kustband, signed. 1974, 31/ 160, motivet: 38x48,
LITOGRAPH (F), Rune Jansson, Kustband, signerad. 1974, 31/ 160, motivet: 38x48
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 20 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/1 11:17:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik kustband litografi litografier rune jansson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45